Malaysia Airlines offering up to 45% off MATTA Fair fares now till 11 September 2022

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines offering up to 45% off MATTA Fair fares now till 11 September 2022
EXPIRED

Oh no, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest news via e-mail, Facebook, Twitter or RSS feed!

Starts31 Aug 2022 (Wed)Ends11 Sep 2022 (Sun)
Location Malaysia Airlines

MATTA Fair is back!

Whether you’re looking for a relaxing break by the beach, a city adventure or an experience of a lifetime through rich and diverse cultures, there is something for everyone.

Fly confidently to one of the many domestic or selected international destinations with Malaysia Airlines www.malaysiaairlines.com and enjoy up to 45% off on both Economy and Business Class, plus earn 10% Bonus Enrich Points!

*Terms and conditions apply

DestinationsAll-in one-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in one-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Peninsular Malaysia89379
Within Sabah Sarawak89379
Sarawak119699
Sabah179899
DestinationsAll-in one-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in one-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Medan249759
Singapore249999
Between Kuching and Singapore2691,499
Between Kota Kinabalu and Singapore2691,499
Phuket289999
Between Penang and Singapore3291,099
Ho Chi Minh City3391,099
Yangon3391,099
Bangkok3591,099
Phnom Penh3591,099
Surabaya3991,199
Hanoi4291,199
Jakarta429999
Bali499999
Manila5591,899
DestinationsAll-in return
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in return
Business Class from (MYR)
Kochi9992,799
Chennai1,0992,799
Colombo1,1993,799
Hyderabad1,1993,599
Bengaluru1,1993,199
Hong Kong1,3994,899
Kathmandu1,5992,999
Delhi1,5993,799
Mumbai1,5993,599
Dhaka1,8993,999
Seoul1,9995,999
Perth1,9996,999
Brisbane2,6998,999
Adelaide2,6998,999
Sydney2,7998,999
Melbourne2,7998,999
London3,09911,999
Auckland3,59911,999

Terms and conditions apply.

Fares are subject to seat availability and may vary accordingly to flight origin, destination and travel period. Malaysia Airlines reserves the right to modify or change these details at any time without prior notice. The flight schedule may change subject to customer demands and government regulations.

For more info, visit www.malaysiaairlines.com.

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services Agoda www.agoda.com

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Related News

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.





Advertisement