Malaysia Airlines offering up to 45% OFF flights with latest MATF promo fares till 8 March 2023

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines offering up to 45% OFF flights with latest MATF promo fares till 8 March 2023
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest news via e-mail, Telegram, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter or RSS

Starts22 Feb 2023 (Wed)Ends8 Mar 2023 (Wed)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram. Click to join
We are now on WhatsApp Channel. Click to join

Time to kick-start your global tour

Anytime you think of travel, this is the travel fair to look out for! It’s time to kick-start your global tour!

Enjoy up to 45% off flights to destinations like London, Seoul, Tokyo and more, or explore your favourite destinations in Malaysia from MYR 99 all-in one-way!

Plus, 15% off travel add-ons like seat selection, extra baggage, Golden Lounge access, value bundle and premium bundle, and 50% bonus Enrich Points.

Book now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

  • Sales Period: Now until 8 Mar 2023
  • Travel Period: Now until 30 Nov 2023
DestinationsAll-in one-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in one-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Peninsular Malaysia99429
Within Sabah Sarawak99429
Sarawak119799
Sabah169899
Medan249799
Singapore2791,199
Between Kuching and Singapore2991,199
Phuket3091,099
Ho Chi Minh City3391,109
Phnom Penh3591,129
Bangkok3691,119
Yangon3791,199
Surabaya3991,219
Jakarta4291,149
Hanoi4291,229
Bali4991,299
Manila5391,859
Kochi1,1092,909
Chennai1,1992,949
Colombo1,1994,259
Bengaluru1,1993,289
Taipei1,2993,199
Between Kota Kinabalu and Taipei1,2993,299
Between Kota Kinabalu and Narita2,9996,799
Hyderabad1,3593,839
Hong Kong1,3995,899
Guangzhou1,59917,999
Delhi1,5994,459
Mumbai1,5993,959
Kathmandu1,6993,859
Dhaka1,8994,259
Perth2,0997,299
Adelaide2,7999,899
Sydney2,9999,599
Melbourne2,9999,799
Narita/Haneda2,8497,099
Osaka2,8697,099
Seoul2,1996,259
London3,29912,459
Auckland3,99914,099

*Terms & conditions apply.

This offer is applicable to all Malaysia Airlines operating flights to destinations other than Brisbane, Doha and China. Fares are subject to seat availability and may vary accordingly to flight origin, destination and travel period. Malaysia Airlines reserves the right to modify or change these details at any time without prior notice.

For more information and to book your next holiday, visit the official Malaysia Airlines website at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & family members on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement