(EXPIRED) Malaysia Airlines offering up to 35% off MATTA fare deals to over 30 destinations till 9 Sep 2023

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines offering up to 35% off MATTA fare deals to over 30 destinations till 9 Sep 2023
EXPIRED

Oh no, the deal has ended

Don't miss out again, get the latest news via

Starts31 Aug 2023 (Thu)Ends9 Sep 2023 (Sat)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram. Click to join
We are now on WhatsApp Channel. Click to join

Experience the best of the world

Malaysia Airlines MATTA deals up to 35% off.

Book your flight now at www.malaysiaairlines.com.

The world is calling and there’s no better time to plan your next trip than now. Explore the streets of London, the wonders of India and the rich cultures of Southeast Asia. Discover new gems in Australia or the excitement of Japan and more. Planning to travel local instead? There’s so much to experience in Malaysia too. From the wonderful heritage sites in Penang to the lush rainforests of Borneo and the many islands surrounded by turquoise waters, you’ll be spoilt for choice.

Enjoy incredible MATTA deals up to 35% off when you fly with Malaysia Airlines. Plus, earn 50% bonus Enrich Points for your bookings. Stand a chance to win a Business Class upgrade when you book a flight with Malaysia Airlines during the MATTA sales period.

Comfortable seats, tantalising meals and exciting in-flight entertainment await you in the skies as you embark on a journey of a lifetime.

  • Sales Period: Now until 9 Sep 2023
  • Travel Period: Now until 31 Mar 2024

Promo fares for Domestic Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Alor Setar79499
Johor Bahru
Kuantan
Kota Bharu
Kuala Terengganu
Langkawi89
Penang
Bintulu119799
Kuching
Miri
Sibu
Kota Kinabalu179899
Labuan
Sandakan
Tawau

Promo fares for ASEAN Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Medan249699
Ho Chi Minh City259899
Singapore2691019
Phuket289769
Yangon329949
Phnom Penh339989
Surabaya349949
Jakarta359949
Hanoi359979
Bangkok359999
Bali4891,199
Manila4991,669
Destinations
(from Kuching)
All-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Singapore259899

Promo fares for International Destinations (All-in Return)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in Return
Economy Basic from (MYR )
All-in Return
Business Class from (MYR)
Chennai1,0592,799
Colombo1,0593,799
Taipei1,0992,999
Bengaluru1,1192,899
Kochi1,1492,599
Guangzhou1,2995,149
Hyderabad1,3993,699
Hong Kong1,3994,999
Mumbai1,4993,599
Delhi1,5593,999
Shanghai1,7694,199
Beijing1,7694,299
Dhaka1,7893,619
Perth1,8997,099
Kathmandu1.5593,899
Seoul2,0995,999
Adelaide2,5999,799
Sydney2,5999,559
Melbourne2,5999,599
Osaka2,6996,699
Tokyo via Narita2,7996,799
London3,39912,599
Auckland3,59911,999
Destinations
(from Kota Kinabalu)
All-in Return
Economy Basic from (MYR )
All-in Return
Business Class from (MYR)
Taipei1,0993,299
Tokyo2,5996,399

Reserve your seat now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement

These random posts were published more than 10 years ago.