Malaysia Airlines offering promo fares from RM79 till 10 Oct, travel up to 31 Mar 2024 UPDATED 4 Oct 2023

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines offering promo fares from RM79 till 10 Oct, travel up to 31 Mar 2024
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest news via e-mail, Telegram, Facebook, Twitter or RSS feed!

Starts27 Sep 2023 (Wed)Ends10 Oct 2023 (Tue)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram

Fly now to your next exciting holiday!

Update 4 Oct: Extended till 10 Oct 2023

Don’t dream of your next holiday. Make it a reality as you plan and go now. Explore exciting local destinations like Johor Bahru, Kuantan, Bintulu and more as you discover the beauty of colourful Malaysia. For an adventure overseas, head to destinations like Medan, Surabaya, Hong Kong, Beijing and more at www.malaysiaairlines.com.

Experience the best of Malaysian Hospitality as you fly all-in one-way to domestic destinations from MYR 79 or all-in one-way to ASEAN destinations from MYR 249. For other international destinations, fly all-in return from MYR 999.

  • Book by 5 Oct 2023
  • Travel now until 31 Mar 2024

Promo fares for Domestic Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Kuantan79429
Johor Bahru79429
Alor Setar79429
K. Terengganu79429
Kota Bharu79429
Langkawi89429
Penang89429
Kota Kinabalu169909
Sandakan169909
Labuan169909
Tawau169909
Kuching799
Sibu799
Bintulu799
Miri799

Promo fares for ASEAN Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Medan249699
Singapore2691059
Phuket299769
Ho Chi Minh City299899
Phnom Penh339989
Surabaya349949
Hanoi359979
Jakarta359959
Yangon369949
Bangkok3991,059
Bali4991,299
Manila5291,669
Destinations
(from Singapore)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Singapore259899

Promo fares for International Destinations (All-in Return)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Ahmedabad9991,999
Trivandrum9991,999
Amritsar9991,999
Colombo1,0793,799
Chennai1,0992,799
Bengaluru1,1192,899
Guangzhou1,1495,169
Kochi1,1492,599
Taipei1,1993,099
Hyderabad1,3993,699
Hong Kong1,4994,999
Dhaka1,4993,619
Kathmandu1,5593,899
Delhi1,5993,999
Mumbai1,5993,599
Shanghai1,7694,199
Beijing1,7694,299
Perth1,9997,099
Seoul2,3996,099
Sydney2,6999,289
Melbourne2,6999,199
Adelaide2,7998,699
Osaka2,7996,799
Tokyo via Narita2,8996,899
London3,49912,799
Auckland3,69911,999
Destinations
(from Kota Kinabalu)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Taipei1,0993,299
Tokyo2,5996,399

Reserve your seat now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement