Malaysia Airlines offering fares from RM89 to over 30 destinations in latest promo till 10 Aug 2023

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines offering fares from RM89 to over 30 destinations in latest promo till 10 Aug 2023
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest news via e-mail, Telegram, Facebook, Twitter or RSS

Starts28 Jul 2023 (Fri)Ends10 Aug 2023 (Thu)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram

Your dream destination awaits.

Treat yourself to a holiday at your dream destination.

From white sandy beaches to lush rainforests, explore the best of what Malaysia has to offer with all-in, one-way fares to domestic destinations starting from MYR 89.

Why not go further and experience different cultures? Take your pick from Medan, Guangzhou, Perth and more! Fly to various international destinations with all-in, one-way fares starting from MYR 249.

Explore somewhere new and exciting when you book your tickets now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

  • Sales Period: Now until 10 Aug 2023
  • Travel Period: Now until 15 Dec 2023

Domestic

DestinationsAll-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Peninsular Malaysia89499
Sarawak119799
Sabah179899

International

DestinationsAll-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Medan249699
Between Kuching and Singapore279899
Phuket299699
Singapore2991,019
Ho Chi Minh City339899
Yangon339949
Hanoi339979
Phnom Penh339989
Surabaya369949
Bangkok399999
Jakarta419949
Manila4991,619
Bali5291,199
Kochi1,0492,599
Chennai1,0792,799
Colombo1,0793,799
Taipei1,0892,999
Bengaluru1,2992,899
Between Kota Kinabalu and Taipei1,2993,299
Hyderabad1,2993,699
Guangzhou1,2995,199
Hong Kong1,4894,999
Mumbai1,5993,599
Kathmandu1,5593,999
Delhi1,5993,999
Dhaka1,6993,699
Shanghai1,8194,099
Beijing1,8394,199
Perth2,0597,099
Seoul2,4195,999
Between Kota Kinabalu and Tokyo2,9396,409
Haneda2,9596,699
Osaka2,8996,699
Sydney2,9999,559
Melbourne2,9999,659
Tokyo3,0196,999
Auckland3,89911,999
Adelaide9,799
London13,199

Reserve your seat at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement