(EXPIRED) Malaysia Airlines Mid-Year Sale has fares from RM99 till 28 May to over 20 destinations, travel up to 30 Nov

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines Mid-Year Sale has fares from RM99 till 28 May to over 20 destinations, travel up to 30 Nov
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the promo has ended

Don't miss out again, get the latest news via

Starts18 May 2023 (Thu)Ends28 May 2023 (Sun)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram. Click to join
We are now on WhatsApp Channel. Click to join

Get ready for your next domestic or international adventure

Are you in the mood for sun, sea and sand? How about adventures through foreign cityscapes? Maybe you want to discover the world one gastronomic delight at a time. Wherever you’re looking to go on your next vacation, we’ll take you there.

Enjoy up to 40% off flights to selected international locations or even all-in one-way domestic flights starting at MYR99 on both Economy and Business Class at www.malaysiaairlines.com. You can also earn an extra 50% bonus Enrich Points.

  • Sales Period: Now until 28 May 2023
  • Travel Period: Now until 30 November 2023
DestinationAll-in One-way Economy Lite from (MYR)All-in One-way Business Class from (MYR)
Peninsular Malaysia99429
Sarawak119799
Sabah179899
Medan249699
Singapore269999
Between Kuching and Singapore269999
Phuket319909
Ho Chi Minh City339899
Phnom Penh339979
Surabaya369999
Yangon399999
Bangkok399999
Hanoi399979
Jakarta419919
Bali5491,339
Manila4991,619
Chennai1,0792,699
Bengaluru1,2692,899
Guangzhou1,2995,999
Between Kota Kinabalu and Taipei1,3093,419
Mumbai1,4993,599
Beijing1,6294,049
Shanghai1,6794,049
Perth2,0597,119
Adelaide2,7899,689
Auckland3,99913,589

For more information, visit the official Malaysia Airlines website at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement

These random posts were published more than 10 years ago.