(EXPIRED) Malaysia Airlines latest promo offers fares from RM66 till 27 Aug 2023, travel up to 31 March 2024

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines latest promo offers fares from RM66 till 27 Aug 2023, travel up to 31 March 2024
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the deal has ended

Don't miss out again, get the latest news via

Starts18 Aug 2023 (Fri)Ends27 Aug 2023 (Sun)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram. Click to join
We are now on WhatsApp Channel. Click to join

Spread national pride around the world this 66th Merdeka

This Merdeka, fly with Malaysia Airlines to a world of new horizons and unforgettable experiences, all at special offers at www.malaysiaairlines.com.

Fly to Johor Bahru, Kuantan and Alor Setar from MYR 66. And internationally to Medan, Ho Chi Minh City and more from MYR 266.

Celebrate the freedom to explore with Malaysia Airlines

  • Campaign ends 27 Aug 2023
  • Travel from now until 31 March 2024

Domestic

DestinationsAll-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Kuantan, Johor Bahru and Alor Setar66466
K. Terengganu and Kota Bharu76466
Langkawi and Penang86466
Kuching, Sibu, Bintulu and Miri116766
Kota Kinabalu, Sandakan, Labuan and Tawau166866

International

DestinationsAll-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Medan266766
Ho Chi Minh City266966
Between Kuching and Singapore266966
Singapore2761,066
Phuket296766
Yangon366966
Jakarta366966
Surabaya366966
Hanoi366986
Phnom Penh366996
Bangkok3661,066
Manila5061,666
Bali5661,266
DestinationsAll-in Return Economy Basic from (MYR)All-in Return Business Class from (MYR)
Kochi1,0662,666
Chennai1,0662,866
Colombo1,0663,866
Taipei1,1663,066
Bengaluru1,2662,966
Between Kota Kinabalu and Taipei1,2663,366
Hyderabad1,3663,766
Guangzhou1,3665,266
Kathmandu1,5664,066
Delhi1,5664,066
Hong Kong1,5665,066
Mumbai1,6663,676
Dhaka1,7663,766
Shanghai1,7664,166
Beijing1,7664,266
Perth2,0667,166
Seoul2,4666,066
Between Kota Kinabalu and Tokyo2,6666,466
Tokyo via Haneda2,7666,766
Adelaide2,7669,866
Osaka2,8666,766
Tokyo via Narita2,8667,066
Sydney2,9669,566
Melbourne2,9669,766
London3,36613,266
Auckland3,96612,066

Reserve your seat now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement

These random posts were published more than 10 years ago.