Malaysia Airlines has promo fares fr RM89 (domestic) and RM219 (international) till 17 Mar 2024

Featured image for Malaysia Airlines has promo fares fr RM89 (domestic) and RM219 (international) till 17 Mar 2024
EXPIRED

Uh oh, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest news via e-mail, Telegram, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter or RSS

Starts12 Mar 2024 (Tue)Ends17 Mar 2024 (Sun)
Location Malaysia Airlines
We are now on Telegram. Click to join
We are now on WhatsApp Channel. Click to join

Fly home to where your heart is

What is home to you? Is it a place or is it about the people? Perhaps it’s where you feel most at peace.

This Ramadan, fly home to reconnect with your family and traditions with the warmth of Malaysian Hospitality. Plan your ‘balik kampung’ trip early and secure your seat to the moments that matter most.

Fly home to domestic destinations such as Kota Kinabalu, Kuching, Penang, Johor Bahru, Kuala Terengganu and more from MYR 89 all-in, one-way.

Plus, don’t miss out on 20% Enrich bonus points. Experience the joy of Ramadan with your loved ones wherever they may be.

Book by 17 Mar 2024 at www.malaysiaairlines.com. Travel now until 30 Nov 2024

Tips

Click on a link to jump to a specific section

  1. Promo fares for Domestic Destinations (All-in One-way)
  2. Promo fares for ASEAN Destinations (All-in One-way)
  3. Promo fares for International Destinations (All-in Return)

Promo fares for Domestic Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Lite from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Class from (MYR)
Kuantan89419
Johor Bahru89419
Alor Setar89419
K. Terengganu89419
Kota Bharu89419
Langkawi99419
Penang99419
Sibu159819
Bintulu159819
Miri159819
Kuching159819
Kota Kinabalu189919
Sandakan189919
Labuan189919
Tawau189919

Promo fares for ASEAN Destinations (All-in One-way)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Basic from (MYR)
Kertajati219939
Medan279699
Phuket309799
Singapore2991019
Ho Chi Minh City339909
Phnom Penh369989
Surabaya389959
Bangkok3991029
Hanoi359909
Jakarta3891019
Yangon379919
Bali5491,279
Manila5391,509
Destinations
(from Kuching)
All-in One-way
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in One-way
Business Basic from (MYR)
Singapore259839

Promo fares for International Destinations (All-in Return)

Destinations
(from Kuala Lumpur)
All-in Return
Economy Basic from (MYR)
All-in Return
Business Class from (MYR)
Ahmedabad9991,999
Trivandrum9991,999
Amritsar9991,999
Guangzhou1,1995,099
Colombo1,1093,699
Chennai1,2392,899
Bengaluru1,1692,899
Xiamen1,1593,959
Kochi1,1992,599
Taipei1,1992,999
Hyderabad1,3993,559
Hong Kong1,4594,899
Dhaka1,3993,619
Delhi1,5193,989
Kathmandu1,4593,889
Mumbai1,5593,589
Shanghai1,6994,189
Beijing1,6994,199
Perth1,9596,859
Seoul2,1995,899
Sydney2,6999,199
Osaka2,7596,799
Melbourne2,7599,199
Tokyo via Narita2,8596,799
Adelaide2,6998,359
Doha3,05915,269
London3,39912,659
Auckland3,59911,789

Reserve your seat now at www.malaysiaairlines.com

Book your hotels online at much less than over-the-counter rates. Popular online hotel booking services include Agoda www.agoda.com.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

Advertisement

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Advertisement